BUS NO 34

0

  • AYYEMPETTAI   6:40 AM (Indicating time only)
  • MANANGKORAI  6:50 am
  • KARANTHAI   7:00 AM
  • OLD BUS STAND   7:10 AM
  • TANJORE   7:20 AM
  • VALLAM   7:40 AM
  • THIRUMALISAMUTRAM
  • SENGIPATTY
  • PUDUKKUDY
  • THUVAKUDI    8:15 AM
  • AMALAPURAM
  • ARIYA MANGALAM
  • PAL PANNAI    8:30 AM
  • SENTHANNEER PURAM
  • RANJITHA PURAM   8:40 AM

AVAILABLE

    You are Eligible for Free Bus Pass Choose Free.
    (Eligibility : Please Contact Transport Officer)

Category:

Description

STARTING POINT : AYYEMPETTAI 6:30 Am    Thanjavur Departure : 07:15 Am

DRIVER NAME : KUMARSAMY
DRIVER MOBILE : 7502770933
LICENCE NUMBER : TN 45 1984 0001303
LICENCE EXPIRY : 13.06.2020
DATE OF JOIN : 26.10.2005

BUS INCHARGE : SATHISH
INCHARGE MOBILE : 9659335788